Federal contractor profile

OTR SUPPLY LLC

UEI DA3HGBGMLRY7CAGE 9F6N1

Active
Small Business

Overview

Legal name
OTR SUPPLY LLC
Registered location
COON RAPIDS, MN, USA
Primary NAICS
424990 — Other Miscellaneous Nondurable Goods Merchant Wholesalers
Latest award activity
Jan 15, 2025
Read company summary

OTR SUPPLY LLC is associated with UEI DA3HGBGMLRY7 and CAGE 9F6N1 in public federal records. AcornBids currently links 1 prime award totaling $0 in obligations to this entity. Its largest recorded federal customer by obligations is Department of Defense. Its recorded federal awards include work classified as Industrial Launderers. These categories describe the loaded award records, not a complete list of company capabilities. Its primary SAM.gov NAICS is 424990 (Other Miscellaneous Nondurable Goods Merchant Wholesalers). Its public SAM.gov registration lists COON RAPIDS, MN, USA.

At a glance

Lifetime prime obligations$0
Prime awards1
Awards with future end dates0
Top-agency concentration0.0%

Prime contract obligations across loaded award records. Obligations are not revenue or contract ceilings. Summary updated Oct 9, 2026. Refresh pending; these totals may be out of date.

Business information

Public SAM.gov registration details.

Legal name
OTR SUPPLY LLC
UEI
DA3HGBGMLRY7
CAGE
9F6N1
Registered address
3875 119TH AVENUE NORTHWEST, APT 92, COON RAPIDS, MN, 55433, USA
Registration status
Active
Primary NAICS
424990 — Other Miscellaneous Nondurable Goods Merchant Wholesalers
SAM activation
May 25, 2026
Initial registration
Oct 5, 2022
Entity start
Apr 21, 2021
SAM updated
May 25, 2026
Registration expires
May 21, 2027
Fiscal year end
Dec 22
Place of incorporation
MN, USA

View SAM.gov source

Research brief

Source facts

  • Loaded prime-award records link 1 awards and $0 in reported obligations to this legal entity. Source
  • Recorded awards include Industrial Launderers (NAICS 812332); this classification is not proof of every company capability. Source
  • An example award describes: COVERALLS DARK/NAVY/LIGHT BLUE/WHITE LAUNDRY SERVICE Source

Federal award analysis

Net transaction obligations by federal fiscal period.

Selected transaction obligations$0
Prime contracts

Reported transaction obligations by federal fiscal period; includes deobligations. Missing transactions are not estimated. Coverage: 1 of 1 selected awards. Select a period to explore its awards.

Funding change

Dated, valued transaction obligations in equal-length adjacent periods; missing records are unknown. Default: last completed federal fiscal year. Percentage is unavailable when the prior period has no positive reported obligations.

MeasureReported value
Current periodOct 1, 2025 – Sep 30, 2026
Current obligationsNot reported
Prior periodOct 1, 2024 – Sep 30, 2025
Prior obligations$-34.9K
ChangeNot reported
GrowthNot comparable

Where the work is performed

AKMEVTNHWAIDMTNDMNWIMINYMAORNVWYSDIAILINOHPANJCTRICAUTCONEMOKYWVVAMDDEAZNMKSARTNNCSCDCOKLAMSALGAHITXFL

State tile map; darker tiles have larger absolute net obligations. Outlined tiles indicate net deobligations. Unshaded tiles have no reported transactions in this selection. Other locations appear in the table.

Agencies
CategoryPeriod obligationsAwards
Department of Defense$01
Offices
CategoryPeriod obligationsAwards
FLEET READINESS CENTER$01
Naics
CategoryPeriod obligationsAwards
812332 — Industrial Launderers$01
Psc
CategoryPeriod obligationsAwards
S209 — Laundry and DryCleaning Services$01
Vehicles
CategoryPeriod obligationsAwards
Unclassified$01
States
CategoryPeriod obligationsAwards
MN$01
Set Asides
CategoryPeriod obligationsAwards
NO SET ASIDE USED.$01

Recent federal awards

Prime contract awards. Select an award to review its history and source evidence.

Award / descriptionAwarding agencyObligationsStart dateEnd date
N6852024P0042COVERALLS DARK/NAVY/LIGHT BLUE/WHITE LAUNDRY SERVICEDepartment of Defense$0Sep 23, 2024Mar 31, 2025

Upcoming positioning windows

Modeled recompete windows are estimates, not announced solicitations or guarantees.

Registration, certifications & contacts

Registration evidenceDate
SAM updatedMay 25, 2026
Source loadedSep 26, 2026
Initial registrationOct 5, 2022
Entity startApr 21, 2021

Registration classifications: Self Certified Small Disadvantaged Business, Small Business. These are separate from the reported certificates above.

IndustryReported size status
423990 — Other Miscellaneous Durable Goods Merchant WholesalersNot reported
424990 — Other Miscellaneous Nondurable Goods Merchant WholesalersNot reported
ContactRolePublished contact methodsEvidenceSource date
DEVONTE SKREBESGovernment businessContact method not publishedSAM registrationNot available
DEVONTE SKREBESElectronic businessContact method not publishedSAM registrationNot available
Registered industries
  • 423990 — Other Miscellaneous Durable Goods Merchant Wholesalers
  • 424990 — Other Miscellaneous Nondurable Goods Merchant Wholesalers

Registration classifications and published certificates do not by themselves establish eligibility for a particular solicitation. View SAM source

Related companies worth researching

Explore the customer, work and award-size evidence behind each match.

MAYFLOWER UNIFORMS & MEDICAL SUPPLIES LLC

1 shared agency customer(s); Shared work: 812332 — Industrial Launderers. Counts and amounts describe sampled matching awards, not the company’s full history.
1 awards

HAKUYOSHA INTERNATIONAL, INC

1 shared agency customer(s); Shared work: 812332 — Industrial Launderers. Counts and amounts describe sampled matching awards, not the company’s full history.
2 awards

RPMS LLC

1 shared agency customer(s); Shared work: 812332 — Industrial Launderers. Counts and amounts describe sampled matching awards, not the company’s full history.
1 awards

THE ARC CADDO-BOSSIER

1 shared agency customer(s); Shared work: 812332 — Industrial Launderers. Counts and amounts describe sampled matching awards, not the company’s full history.
2 awards

DAKOTA DUST-TEX, INC

1 shared agency customer(s); Shared work: 812332 — Industrial Launderers. Counts and amounts describe sampled matching awards, not the company’s full history.
1 awards

AOS SERVICES INC

1 shared agency customer(s); Shared work: 812332 — Industrial Launderers. Counts and amounts describe sampled matching awards, not the company’s full history.
1 awards
Data coverage and methodology

Sources: SAM.gov registration, USAspending awards and transactions, and linked supporting records. Prime contract obligations, IDV ceilings and assistance amounts are kept separate. Missing records are not zero activity. Company claims are labeled separately. Recompete signals are rule-based scores out of 100. Positioning windows are AcornBids estimates.

Disclosed relationships only. Missing records do not establish that a contractor has no partners. Ambiguous parent award identifiers are excluded.

Keep your research moving

Save this company, track changes, and evaluate upcoming work against your targets.

Save to my research Find my fit