Federal contractor profile

ALL PRO COLLISION

UEI EC7TP2N3VE78CAGE 6ZMT6

Active
Small Business

Overview

Legal name
ALL PRO COLLISION
Registered location
BEDFORD, OH, USA
Primary NAICS
811121 — Automotive Body, Paint, and Interior Repair and Maintenance
Latest award activity
Nov 17, 2024
Read company summary

ALL PRO COLLISION is associated with UEI EC7TP2N3VE78 and CAGE 6ZMT6 in public federal records. AcornBids currently links 1 prime award totaling $13.2K in obligations to this entity. Its largest recorded federal customer by obligations is General Services Administration. Its recorded federal awards include work classified as Automotive Body, Paint, and Interior Repair and Maintenance. These categories describe the loaded award records, not a complete list of company capabilities. Its primary SAM.gov NAICS is 811121 (Automotive Body, Paint, and Interior Repair and Maintenance). Its public SAM.gov registration lists BEDFORD, OH, USA.

At a glance

Lifetime prime obligations$13.2K
Prime awards1
Awards with future end dates0
Top-agency concentration100.0%

Prime contract obligations across loaded award records. Obligations are not revenue or contract ceilings. Summary updated Oct 12, 2026. Refresh pending; these totals may be out of date.

Business information

Public SAM.gov registration details.

Legal name
ALL PRO COLLISION
UEI
EC7TP2N3VE78
CAGE
6ZMT6
Registered address
645 GOLDEN OAK PKWY STE 4, BEDFORD, OH, 44146, USA
Registration status
Active
Primary NAICS
811121 — Automotive Body, Paint, and Interior Repair and Maintenance
SAM activation
Jan 21, 2026
Initial registration
Sep 16, 2013
Entity start
Oct 1, 2004
SAM updated
Jan 21, 2026
Registration expires
Jan 19, 2027
Fiscal year end
Dec 31
Place of incorporation
OH, USA

View SAM.gov source

Research brief

Source facts

  • Loaded prime-award records link 1 awards and $13,211 in reported obligations to this legal entity. Source
  • Recorded awards include Automotive Body, Paint, and Interior Repair and Maintenance (NAICS 811121); this classification is not proof of every company capability. Source
  • An example award describes: REPAIR COLLISION REPAIR Source

Federal award analysis

Net transaction obligations by federal fiscal period.

Selected transaction obligations$13.2K
Prime contracts

Reported transaction obligations by federal fiscal period; includes deobligations. Missing transactions are not estimated. Coverage: 1 of 1 selected awards. Select a period to explore its awards.

Funding change

Dated, valued transaction obligations in equal-length adjacent periods; missing records are unknown. Default: last completed federal fiscal year. Percentage is unavailable when the prior period has no positive reported obligations.

MeasureReported value
Current periodOct 1, 2025 – Sep 30, 2026
Current obligationsNot reported
Prior periodOct 1, 2024 – Sep 30, 2025
Prior obligations$13.2K
ChangeNot reported
GrowthNot comparable

Where the work is performed

AKMEVTNHWAIDMTNDMNWIMINYMAORNVWYSDIAILINOHPANJCTRICAUTCONEMOKYWVVAMDDEAZNMKSARTNNCSCDCOKLAMSALGAHITXFL

State tile map; darker tiles have larger absolute net obligations. Outlined tiles indicate net deobligations. Unshaded tiles have no reported transactions in this selection. Other locations appear in the table.

Agencies
CategoryPeriod obligationsAwards
General Services Administration$13.2K1
Offices
CategoryPeriod obligationsAwards
GSA/FAS/TTL/QMD/AMC$13.2K1
Naics
Psc
Vehicles
CategoryPeriod obligationsAwards
Unclassified$13.2K1
States
CategoryPeriod obligationsAwards
OH$13.2K1
Set Asides
CategoryPeriod obligationsAwards
SMALL BUSINESS SET ASIDE - TOTAL$13.2K1

Recent federal awards

Prime contract awards. Select an award to review its history and source evidence.

Award / descriptionAwarding agencyObligationsStart dateEnd date
47QMCD25PR002REPAIR COLLISION REPAIRGeneral Services Administration$13.2KNov 17, 2024Nov 17, 2024

Registration, certifications & contacts

Registration evidenceDate
SAM updatedJan 21, 2026
Source loadedSep 2, 2026
Initial registrationSep 16, 2013
Entity startOct 1, 2004

Registration classifications: Small Business. These are separate from the reported certificates above.

IndustryReported size status
811121 — Automotive Body, Paint, and Interior Repair and MaintenanceNot reported
ContactRolePublished contact methodsEvidenceSource date
DON EVERTGovernment businessContact method not publishedSAM registrationNot available
DON EVERTElectronic businessContact method not publishedSAM registrationNot available
Registered industries
  • 811121 — Automotive Body, Paint, and Interior Repair and Maintenance

Registration classifications and published certificates do not by themselves establish eligibility for a particular solicitation. View SAM source

Related companies worth researching

Explore the customer, work and award-size evidence behind each match.

THELIN AUTO BODY LLC

1 shared agency customer(s); Shared work: 811121 — Automotive Body, Paint, and Interior Repair and Maintenance; Average reported award size within 0.5–2× in matching records. Counts and amounts describe sampled matching awards, not the company’s full history.
1 awards

ANDERSON COLLISION CENTER, INC

1 shared agency customer(s); Shared work: 811121 — Automotive Body, Paint, and Interior Repair and Maintenance; Average reported award size within 0.5–2× in matching records. Counts and amounts describe sampled matching awards, not the company’s full history.
1 awards

BOB REDMOND AUTO COLLISION, INC.

1 shared agency customer(s); Shared work: 811121 — Automotive Body, Paint, and Interior Repair and Maintenance; Average reported award size within 0.5–2× in matching records. Counts and amounts describe sampled matching awards, not the company’s full history.
1 awards

SHORE CAPITAL, LLC

1 shared agency customer(s); Shared work: 811121 — Automotive Body, Paint, and Interior Repair and Maintenance; Average reported award size within 0.5–2× in matching records. Counts and amounts describe sampled matching awards, not the company’s full history.
1 awards

CALVIN'S BODY SHOP INC

1 shared agency customer(s); Shared work: 811121 — Automotive Body, Paint, and Interior Repair and Maintenance; Average reported award size within 0.5–2× in matching records. Counts and amounts describe sampled matching awards, not the company’s full history.
1 awards

GUMMUN INC.

1 shared agency customer(s); Shared work: 811121 — Automotive Body, Paint, and Interior Repair and Maintenance; Average reported award size within 0.5–2× in matching records. Counts and amounts describe sampled matching awards, not the company’s full history.
1 awards
Data coverage and methodology

Sources: SAM.gov registration, USAspending awards and transactions, and linked supporting records. Prime contract obligations, IDV ceilings and assistance amounts are kept separate. Missing records are not zero activity. Company claims are labeled separately. Recompete signals are rule-based scores out of 100. Positioning windows are AcornBids estimates.

Disclosed relationships only. Missing records do not establish that a contractor has no partners. Ambiguous parent award identifiers are excluded.

Keep your research moving

Save this company, track changes, and evaluate upcoming work against your targets.

Save to my research Find my fit