Federal contractor profile

360GOV SOLUTIONS LLC

UEI DQTKT6MWYKU7CAGE 16XK4

Active
Veteran Owned BusinessService Disabled Veteran Owned BusinessSmall Business

Overview

Legal name
360GOV SOLUTIONS LLC
Registered location
MIRAMAR, FL, USA
Primary NAICS
455219 — All Other General Merchandise Retailers
Latest award activity
Jun 11, 2026
Read company summary

360GOV SOLUTIONS LLC is associated with UEI DQTKT6MWYKU7 and CAGE 16XK4 in public federal records. AcornBids currently links 12 prime awards totaling $17.3K in obligations to this entity. Its largest recorded federal customer by obligations is Department of Defense. Its recorded federal awards include work classified as Plumbing Fixture Fitting and Trim Manufacturing; Mechanical Power Transmission Equipment Manufacturing; Saw Blade and Handtool Manufacturing. These categories describe the loaded award records, not a complete list of company capabilities. Its primary SAM.gov NAICS is 455219 (All Other General Merchandise Retailers). Its public SAM.gov registration lists MIRAMAR, FL, USA.

At a glance

Lifetime prime obligations$17.3K
Prime awards12
Awards with future end dates2
Top-agency concentration100.0%

Prime contract obligations across loaded award records. Obligations are not revenue or contract ceilings. Summary updated Oct 7, 2026. Refresh pending; these totals may be out of date.

Business information

Public SAM.gov registration details.

Legal name
360GOV SOLUTIONS LLC
UEI
DQTKT6MWYKU7
CAGE
16XK4
Registered address
9094 SW 17TH CT, MIRAMAR, FL, 33025, USA
Registration status
Active
Primary NAICS
455219 — All Other General Merchandise Retailers
SAM activation
Jul 9, 2026
Initial registration
Nov 18, 2025
Entity start
Oct 6, 2025
SAM updated
Jul 9, 2026
Registration expires
Jun 20, 2027
Fiscal year end
Dec 31

View SAM.gov source

Research brief

Source facts

  • Loaded prime-award records link 12 awards and $17,283 in reported obligations to this legal entity. Source
  • Recorded awards include Plumbing Fixture Fitting and Trim Manufacturing (NAICS 332913); this classification is not proof of every company capability. Source
  • An example award describes: 8512154880!RESTRICTOR,FLUID FL Source

Federal award analysis

Net transaction obligations by federal fiscal period.

Selected transaction obligations$24.7K
Prime contracts

Reported transaction obligations by federal fiscal period; includes deobligations. Missing transactions are not estimated. Coverage: 12 of 12 selected awards. Select a period to explore its awards.

Funding change

Dated, valued transaction obligations in equal-length adjacent periods; missing records are unknown. Default: last completed federal fiscal year. Percentage is unavailable when the prior period has no positive reported obligations.

MeasureReported value
Current periodOct 1, 2025 – Sep 30, 2026
Current obligations$24.7K
Prior periodOct 1, 2024 – Sep 30, 2025
Prior obligationsNot reported
ChangeNot reported
GrowthNot comparable

Where the work is performed

AKMEVTNHWAIDMTNDMNWIMINYMAORNVWYSDIAILINOHPANJCTRICAUTCONEMOKYWVVAMDDEAZNMKSARTNNCSCDCOKLAMSALGAHITXFL

State tile map; darker tiles have larger absolute net obligations. Outlined tiles indicate net deobligations. Unshaded tiles have no reported transactions in this selection. Other locations appear in the table.

Agencies
CategoryPeriod obligationsAwards
Department of Defense$24.7K12
Offices
Naics
Psc
Vehicles
CategoryPeriod obligationsAwards
Unclassified$24.7K12
States
CategoryPeriod obligationsAwards
FL$24.7K11
CA$01
Set Asides
CategoryPeriod obligationsAwards
NO SET ASIDE USED.$24.7K12

Recent federal awards

Prime contract awards. Select an award to review its history and source evidence.

Award / descriptionAwarding agencyObligationsStart dateEnd date
SPE7M226P28618512154880!RESTRICTOR,FLUID FLDepartment of Defense$0Jun 11, 2026Oct 9, 2026
SPE7M126V99208512171624!RETAINER,PACKINGDepartment of Defense$0Jun 9, 2026Oct 7, 2026
SPE4A726PB8318512143871!LIGHT,INDICATORDepartment of Defense$0May 28, 2026Jul 27, 2026
SPE7M126P69848512121366!LENS,OPTICAL INSTRUDepartment of Defense$0May 19, 2026Jul 20, 2026
SPE8EN26P04578512085711!TRACKBALL,DATA ENTRDepartment of Defense$2.0KMay 19, 2026Jul 20, 2026
SPE4A126V06078512118734!SPANNER ATTACHMENTDepartment of Defense$3.1KMay 15, 2026Jun 15, 2026
SPE4A726PA3828512075699!BOLT,SHEARDepartment of Defense$0Apr 28, 2026May 28, 2026
SPE7M226V29088512036463!TEE,TUBEDepartment of Defense$1.6KApr 22, 2026Aug 20, 2026
SPE4A626PN1488512044518!SCREW,MACHINEDepartment of Defense$2.6KApr 16, 2026Aug 14, 2026
SPE7L126V64468511966551!SHAFT,SHOULDEREDDepartment of Defense$3.8KMar 10, 2026May 11, 2026

Upcoming positioning windows

Modeled recompete windows are estimates, not announced solicitations or guarantees.

Registration, certifications & contacts

Registration evidenceDate
SAM updatedJul 9, 2026
Source loadedSep 26, 2026
Initial registrationNov 18, 2025
Entity startOct 6, 2025

Registration classifications: Veteran Owned Business, Service Disabled Veteran Owned Business, Small Business. These are separate from the reported certificates above.

IndustryReported size status
455219 — All Other General Merchandise RetailersNot reported
ContactRolePublished contact methodsEvidenceSource date
ALEX A FOGLIAGovernment businessContact method not publishedSAM registrationNot available
ALEX A FOGLIAAlternate government businessContact method not publishedSAM registrationNot available
ALEX A FOGLIAElectronic businessContact method not publishedSAM registrationNot available
ALEX A FOGLIAAlternate electronic businessContact method not publishedSAM registrationNot available
Registered industries
  • 455219 — All Other General Merchandise Retailers
Registered products and services
  • 1610 — Aircraft Propellers and Components

Registration classifications and published certificates do not by themselves establish eligibility for a particular solicitation. View SAM source

Related companies worth researching

Explore the customer, work and award-size evidence behind each match.

BB&G ENTERPRISES INC

1 shared agency customer(s); Shared work: 332216 — Saw Blade and Handtool Manufacturing, 332996 — Fabricated Pipe and Pipe Fitting Manufacturing; Average reported award size within 0.5–2× in matching records. Counts and amounts describe sampled matching awards, not the company’s full history.
2 awards

JGILS, LLC

1 shared agency customer(s); Shared work: 332216 — Saw Blade and Handtool Manufacturing, 332722 — Bolt, Nut, Screw, Rivet, and Washer Manufacturing; Average reported award size within 0.5–2× in matching records. Counts and amounts describe sampled matching awards, not the company’s full history.
6 awards

AVIARMS SUPPORT CORP

1 shared agency customer(s); Shared work: 332216 — Saw Blade and Handtool Manufacturing, 332996 — Fabricated Pipe and Pipe Fitting Manufacturing; Average reported award size within 0.5–2× in matching records. Counts and amounts describe sampled matching awards, not the company’s full history.
3 awards

SPAIRES INC

1 shared agency customer(s); Shared work: 332216 — Saw Blade and Handtool Manufacturing, 332996 — Fabricated Pipe and Pipe Fitting Manufacturing; Average reported award size within 0.5–2× in matching records. Counts and amounts describe sampled matching awards, not the company’s full history.
2 awards

KAMPI COMPONENTS CO INC

1 shared agency customer(s); Shared work: 332216 — Saw Blade and Handtool Manufacturing, 332996 — Fabricated Pipe and Pipe Fitting Manufacturing; Average reported award size within 0.5–2× in matching records. Counts and amounts describe sampled matching awards, not the company’s full history.
19 awards

STATZ CORP

1 shared agency customer(s); Shared work: 332216 — Saw Blade and Handtool Manufacturing, 332996 — Fabricated Pipe and Pipe Fitting Manufacturing. Counts and amounts describe sampled matching awards, not the company’s full history.
2 awards
Data coverage and methodology

Sources: SAM.gov registration, USAspending awards and transactions, and linked supporting records. Prime contract obligations, IDV ceilings and assistance amounts are kept separate. Missing records are not zero activity. Company claims are labeled separately. Recompete signals are rule-based scores out of 100. Positioning windows are AcornBids estimates.

Disclosed relationships only. Missing records do not establish that a contractor has no partners. Ambiguous parent award identifiers are excluded.

Keep your research moving

Save this company, track changes, and evaluate upcoming work against your targets.

Save to my research Find my fit