Federal contractor profile

QSOLUTIONS SERVICES SARL

UEI GR39VF1FFCV2CAGE SLVT0

Active
Woman Owned Business

Overview

Legal name
QSOLUTIONS SERVICES SARL
Registered location
DJIBOTI, DJI
Primary NAICS
561499 — All Other Business Support Services
Latest award activity
Apr 16, 2026
Read company summary

QSOLUTIONS SERVICES SARL is associated with UEI GR39VF1FFCV2 and CAGE SLVT0 in public federal records. AcornBids currently links 2 prime awards totaling $737.2K in obligations to this entity. Its largest recorded federal customer by obligations is Department of Defense. Its recorded federal awards include work classified as Commercial and Institutional Building Construction; Other Foundation, Structure, and Building Exterior Contractors. These categories describe the loaded award records, not a complete list of company capabilities. Its primary SAM.gov NAICS is 561499 (All Other Business Support Services). Its public SAM.gov registration lists DJIBOTI, DJI.

At a glance

Lifetime prime obligations$737.2K
Prime awards2
Awards with future end dates0
Top-agency concentration100.0%

Prime contract obligations across loaded award records. Obligations are not revenue or contract ceilings. Summary updated Oct 23, 2026. Refresh pending; these totals may be out of date.

Business information

Public SAM.gov registration details.

Legal name
QSOLUTIONS SERVICES SARL
UEI
GR39VF1FFCV2
CAGE
SLVT0
Registered address
CITE SAOUDI AVENUE MAHAMAD KAMIL, DJIBOTI, DJI
Registration status
Active
Primary NAICS
561499 — All Other Business Support Services
SAM activation
Mar 7, 2026
Initial registration
May 2, 2023
Entity start
Jun 23, 2020
SAM updated
Mar 7, 2026
Registration expires
Mar 7, 2027
Fiscal year end
Dec 31
Place of incorporation
DJI

View SAM.gov source

Research brief

Source facts

  • Loaded prime-award records link 2 awards and $737,177 in reported obligations to this legal entity. Source
  • Recorded awards include Commercial and Institutional Building Construction (NAICS 236220); this classification is not proof of every company capability. Source
  • An example award describes: THIS PROJECT IS TO CONSTRUCT A FENCE AROUND THE CIVIL ENGINEERING IN 776 EABS CHABELLEY AIR BASE Source

Federal award analysis

Net transaction obligations by federal fiscal period.

Selected transaction obligations$77.3K
Prime contracts

Reported transaction obligations by federal fiscal period; includes deobligations. Missing transactions are not estimated. Histories follow awards currently assigned to this recipient and may include transactions under an earlier recipient. Coverage: 2 of 2 selected awards. Select a period to explore its awards.

Funding change

Dated, valued transaction obligations in equal-length adjacent periods; missing records are unknown. Default: last completed federal fiscal year. Percentage is unavailable when the prior period has no positive reported obligations.

MeasureReported value
Current periodOct 1, 2025 – Sep 30, 2026
Current obligations$0
Prior periodOct 1, 2024 – Sep 30, 2025
Prior obligations$77.3K
Change$-77.3K
Growth-100.0%

Where the work is performed

AKMEVTNHWAIDMTNDMNWIMINYMAORNVWYSDIAILINOHPANJCTRICAUTCONEMOKYWVVAMDDEAZNMKSARTNNCSCDCOKLAMSALGAHITXFL

State tile map; darker tiles have larger absolute net obligations. Outlined tiles indicate net deobligations. Unshaded tiles have no reported transactions in this selection. Other locations appear in the table.

Agencies
CategoryPeriod obligationsAwards
Department of Defense$77.3K2
Offices
CategoryPeriod obligationsAwards
FA5422 406 AEW CONS$100.2K1
NAVFACSYSCOM EUROPE AFRICA CENTRAL$-22.9K1
Naics
Psc
Vehicles
CategoryPeriod obligationsAwards
Unclassified$77.3K2
States
CategoryPeriod obligationsAwards
Unclassified$77.3K2
Set Asides
CategoryPeriod obligationsAwards
NO SET ASIDE USED.$77.3K2

Recent federal awards

Prime contract awards. Select an award to review its history and source evidence.

Award / descriptionAwarding agencyObligationsStart dateEnd date
FA542225C0009THIS PROJECT IS TO CONSTRUCT A FENCE AROUND THE CIVIL ENGINEERING IN 776 EABS CHABELLEY AIR BASEDepartment of Defense$100.2KMay 1, 2025Apr 23, 2026
N3319124C0017BUILD STORAGEDepartment of Defense$637.0KSep 16, 2024Jul 8, 2026

Registration, certifications & contacts

Registration evidenceDate
SAM updatedMar 7, 2026
Source loadedSep 26, 2026
Initial registrationMay 2, 2023
Entity startJun 23, 2020

Registration classifications: Woman Owned Business. These are separate from the reported certificates above.

IndustryReported size status
221310 — Water Supply and Irrigation SystemsNot reported
236210 — Industrial Building ConstructionNot reported
236220 — Commercial and Institutional Building ConstructionNot reported
237310 — Highway, Street, and Bridge ConstructionNot reported
237990 — Other Heavy and Civil Engineering ConstructionNot reported
238190 — Other Foundation, Structure, and Building Exterior ContractorsNot reported
238210 — Electrical Contractors and Other Wiring Installation ContractorsNot reported
238320 — Painting and Wall Covering ContractorsNot reported
238390 — Other Building Finishing ContractorsNot reported
238910 — Site Preparation ContractorsNot reported
532111 — Passenger Car RentalNot reported
532112 — Passenger Car LeasingNot reported
541618 — Other Management Consulting ServicesNot reported
561499 — All Other Business Support ServicesNot reported
562111 — Solid Waste CollectionNot reported
562112 — Hazardous Waste CollectionNot reported
562119 — Other Waste CollectionNot reported
562211 — Hazardous Waste Treatment and DisposalNot reported
562219 — Other Nonhazardous Waste Treatment and DisposalNot reported
562998 — All Other Miscellaneous Waste Management ServicesNot reported
ContactRolePublished contact methodsEvidenceSource date
CHARMARKE ISSA MOUSSAGovernment businessContact method not publishedSAM registrationNot available
CHARMARKE ISSA MOUSSAElectronic businessContact method not publishedSAM registrationNot available
Registered industries
  • 221310 — Water Supply and Irrigation Systems
  • 236210 — Industrial Building Construction
  • 236220 — Commercial and Institutional Building Construction
  • 237310 — Highway, Street, and Bridge Construction
  • 237990 — Other Heavy and Civil Engineering Construction
  • 238190 — Other Foundation, Structure, and Building Exterior Contractors
  • 238210 — Electrical Contractors and Other Wiring Installation Contractors
  • 238320 — Painting and Wall Covering Contractors
  • 238390 — Other Building Finishing Contractors
  • 238910 — Site Preparation Contractors
  • 532111 — Passenger Car Rental
  • 532112 — Passenger Car Leasing
  • 541618 — Other Management Consulting Services
  • 561499 — All Other Business Support Services
  • 562111 — Solid Waste Collection
  • 562112 — Hazardous Waste Collection
  • 562119 — Other Waste Collection
  • 562211 — Hazardous Waste Treatment and Disposal
  • 562219 — Other Nonhazardous Waste Treatment and Disposal
  • 562998 — All Other Miscellaneous Waste Management Services

Registration classifications and published certificates do not by themselves establish eligibility for a particular solicitation. View SAM source

Related companies worth researching

Explore the customer, work and award-size evidence behind each match.

OMANG TECHNOLOGIES & TRADING L.L.C

1 shared agency customer(s); Shared work: 236220 — Commercial and Institutional Building Construction, 238190 — Other Foundation, Structure, and Building Exterior Contractors; Average reported award size within 0.5–2× in matching records. Counts and amounts describe sampled matching awards, not the company’s full history.
3 awards

NIPPO CORPORATION

1 shared agency customer(s); Shared work: 236220 — Commercial and Institutional Building Construction, 238190 — Other Foundation, Structure, and Building Exterior Contractors; Average reported award size within 0.5–2× in matching records. Counts and amounts describe sampled matching awards, not the company’s full history.
4 awards

LOYALTY SUPPORT SERVICES

1 shared agency customer(s); Shared work: 236220 — Commercial and Institutional Building Construction; Average reported award size within 0.5–2× in matching records. Counts and amounts describe sampled matching awards, not the company’s full history.
1 awards

GOINS CONSTRUCTION LLC

1 shared agency customer(s); Shared work: 238190 — Other Foundation, Structure, and Building Exterior Contractors; Average reported award size within 0.5–2× in matching records. Counts and amounts describe sampled matching awards, not the company’s full history.
1 awards

IMPERIAL CONSTRUCTION NW LLC

1 shared agency customer(s); Shared work: 236220 — Commercial and Institutional Building Construction; Average reported award size within 0.5–2× in matching records. Counts and amounts describe sampled matching awards, not the company’s full history.
1 awards

JV SKE ITALY 2012

1 shared agency customer(s); Shared work: 236220 — Commercial and Institutional Building Construction; Average reported award size within 0.5–2× in matching records. Counts and amounts describe sampled matching awards, not the company’s full history.
1 awards
Data coverage and methodology

Sources: SAM.gov registration, USAspending awards and transactions, and linked supporting records. Prime contract obligations, IDV ceilings and assistance amounts are kept separate. Missing records are not zero activity. Company claims are labeled separately. Recompete signals are rule-based scores out of 100. Positioning windows are AcornBids estimates.

Disclosed relationships only. Missing records do not establish that a contractor has no partners. Ambiguous parent award identifiers are excluded.

Keep your research moving

Save this company, track changes, and evaluate upcoming work against your targets.

Save to my research Find my fit