Federal contractor profile

ONESOURCEPCS, LLC

UEI JUA2VKLKMHF9CAGE 37QL4Company website ↗

Active
Small Business

Overview

Legal name
ONESOURCEPCS, LLC
Also known as
LLANTECH
Registered location
PENSACOLA, FL, USA
Website
Company website ↗
Primary NAICS
541512 — Computer Systems Design Services
Latest award activity
Jan 13, 2026
Read company summary

ONESOURCEPCS, LLC is associated with UEI JUA2VKLKMHF9 and CAGE 37QL4 in public federal records. AcornBids currently links 6 prime awards totaling $13.1M in obligations to this entity. Its largest recorded federal customer by obligations is Department of Defense. Its recorded federal awards include work classified as Offices of Optometrists; Computer Facilities Management Services; Medical Laboratories. These categories describe the loaded award records, not a complete list of company capabilities. Its primary SAM.gov NAICS is 541512 (Computer Systems Design Services). Its public SAM.gov registration lists PENSACOLA, FL, USA.

At a glance

Lifetime prime obligations$13.1M
Prime awards6
Awards with future end dates0
Top-agency concentration100.0%

Prime contract obligations across loaded award records. Obligations are not revenue or contract ceilings. Summary updated Oct 14, 2026. Refresh pending; these totals may be out of date.

Business information

Public SAM.gov registration details.

Legal name
ONESOURCEPCS, LLC
Doing business as
LLANTECH
UEI
JUA2VKLKMHF9
CAGE
37QL4
Registered address
3111 PEGGY BOND DR, PENSACOLA, FL, 32504, USA
Registration status
Active
Primary NAICS
541512 — Computer Systems Design Services
SAM activation
May 8, 2026
Initial registration
Mar 21, 2005
Entity start
Jun 13, 2002
SAM updated
May 8, 2026
Registration expires
Apr 28, 2027
Fiscal year end
Dec 31
Place of incorporation
FL, USA

View SAM.gov source

Research brief

Source facts

  • Loaded prime-award records link 6 awards and $13,091,709 in reported obligations to this legal entity. Source
  • Recorded awards include Offices of Optometrists (NAICS 621320); this classification is not proof of every company capability. Source
  • An example award describes: FA486123C0002 - MED IT SVS Source

Federal award analysis

Net transaction obligations by federal fiscal period.

Selected transaction obligations$4.3M
Prime contracts

Reported transaction obligations by federal fiscal period; includes deobligations. Missing transactions are not estimated. Coverage: 6 of 6 selected awards. Select a period to explore its awards.

Funding change

Dated, valued transaction obligations in equal-length adjacent periods; missing records are unknown. Default: last completed federal fiscal year. Percentage is unavailable when the prior period has no positive reported obligations.

MeasureReported value
Current periodOct 1, 2025 – Sep 30, 2026
Current obligations$1.4M
Prior periodOct 1, 2024 – Sep 30, 2025
Prior obligations$2.5M
Change$-1.1M
Growth-44.8%

Where the work is performed

AKMEVTNHWAIDMTNDMNWIMINYMAORNVWYSDIAILINOHPANJCTRICAUTCONEMOKYWVVAMDDEAZNMKSARTNNCSCDCOKLAMSALGAHITXFL

State tile map; darker tiles have larger absolute net obligations. Outlined tiles indicate net deobligations. Unshaded tiles have no reported transactions in this selection. Other locations appear in the table.

Agencies
CategoryPeriod obligationsAwards
Department of Defense$4.3M6
Offices
CategoryPeriod obligationsAwards
FA3016 502 CONS CL$2.4M1
FA4861 99 CONS LGC$1.7M1
FA3010 81 CONS CC$460.7K1
DEFENSE HEALTH AGENCY$-4.8K1
FA2823 AFTC PZIO$-237.6K2
Naics
Psc
Vehicles
CategoryPeriod obligationsAwards
Unclassified$4.3M6
States
CategoryPeriod obligationsAwards
TX$2.4M1
NV$1.7M1
MS$460.7K1
SC$-4.8K1
FL$-237.6K2
Set Asides
CategoryPeriod obligationsAwards
8A COMPETED$2.4M1
8(A) SOLE SOURCE$1.5M3
SMALL BUSINESS SET ASIDE - TOTAL$460.7K1
NO SET ASIDE USED.$-45.2K1

Recent federal awards

Prime contract awards. Select an award to review its history and source evidence.

Award / descriptionAwarding agencyObligationsStart dateEnd date
FA486123C0002FA486123C0002 - MED IT SVSDepartment of Defense$3.9MOct 27, 2022Apr 30, 2026
FA301621C0024PRK SERVICESDepartment of Defense$7.8MMar 16, 2021Mar 31, 2026
FA282319CA048CLINICAL RESEARCH COORDINATOR (1 FTE)Department of Defense$429.1KSep 15, 2019Mar 14, 2025
FA282320C0002VARIOUS SURGICAL POSITION (11 FTE)Department of Defense$193.8KOct 1, 2019Nov 30, 2019
N6264519C0009ADMINISTRATIVE CLERK SERVICESDepartment of Defense$261.5KOct 1, 2019Sep 30, 2024
FA301018C00232 FTE REFERENCE LABORATORY ADMINISTRATION CLERKSDepartment of Defense$460.7KOct 1, 2018Sep 30, 2023

Registration, certifications & contacts

Registration evidenceDate
SAM updatedMay 8, 2026
Source loadedSep 26, 2026
Initial registrationMar 21, 2005
Entity startJun 13, 2002
SBA Certified 8A Program ParticipantExpired

Expires Jan 10, 2024

SAM public SBA certification fields

Registration classifications: Self Certified Small Disadvantaged Business, Small Business. These are separate from the reported certificates above.

IndustryReported size status
334111 — Electronic Computer ManufacturingNot reported
518210 — Computing Infrastructure Providers, Data Processing, Web Hosting, and Related ServicesNot reported
541330 — Engineering ServicesNot reported
541512 — Computer Systems Design ServicesNot reported
541513 — Computer Facilities Management ServicesNot reported
541519 — Other Computer Related ServicesNot reported
541611 — Administrative Management and General Management Consulting ServicesNot reported
541715 — Research and Development in the Physical, Engineering, and Life Sciences (except Nanotechnology and Biotechnology)Not reported
541990 — All Other Professional, Scientific, and Technical ServicesNot reported
561110 — Office Administrative ServicesNot reported
561311 — Employment Placement AgenciesNot reported
561320 — Temporary Help ServicesNot reported
611420 — Computer TrainingNot reported
621111 — Offices of Physicians (except Mental Health Specialists)Not reported
621112 — Offices of Physicians, Mental Health SpecialistsNot reported
621210 — Offices of DentistsNot reported
621310 — Offices of ChiropractorsNot reported
621320 — Offices of OptometristsNot reported
621340 — Offices of Physical, Occupational and Speech Therapists, and AudiologistsNot reported
621399 — Offices of All Other Miscellaneous Health PractitionersNot reported
621498 — All Other Outpatient Care CentersNot reported
621511 — Medical LaboratoriesNot reported
621512 — Diagnostic Imaging CentersNot reported
622110 — General Medical and Surgical HospitalsNot reported
ContactRolePublished contact methodsEvidenceSource date
JOSELITO JONATHAN LLANERAGovernment businessContact method not publishedSAM registrationNot available
JOSELITO JONATHAN LLANERAElectronic businessContact method not publishedSAM registrationNot available
Published business contactPublished business phone850-341-0992SourceSep 9, 2026
Registered industries
  • 334111 — Electronic Computer Manufacturing
  • 518210 — Computing Infrastructure Providers, Data Processing, Web Hosting, and Related Services
  • 541330 — Engineering Services
  • 541512 — Computer Systems Design Services
  • 541513 — Computer Facilities Management Services
  • 541519 — Other Computer Related Services
  • 541611 — Administrative Management and General Management Consulting Services
  • 541715 — Research and Development in the Physical, Engineering, and Life Sciences (except Nanotechnology and Biotechnology)
  • 541990 — All Other Professional, Scientific, and Technical Services
  • 561110 — Office Administrative Services
  • 561311 — Employment Placement Agencies
  • 561320 — Temporary Help Services
  • 611420 — Computer Training
  • 621111 — Offices of Physicians (except Mental Health Specialists)
  • 621112 — Offices of Physicians, Mental Health Specialists
  • 621210 — Offices of Dentists
  • 621310 — Offices of Chiropractors
  • 621320 — Offices of Optometrists
  • 621340 — Offices of Physical, Occupational and Speech Therapists, and Audiologists
  • 621399 — Offices of All Other Miscellaneous Health Practitioners
  • 621498 — All Other Outpatient Care Centers
  • 621511 — Medical Laboratories
  • 621512 — Diagnostic Imaging Centers
  • 622110 — General Medical and Surgical Hospitals

Registration classifications and published certificates do not by themselves establish eligibility for a particular solicitation. View SAM source

Teaming relationships

Disclosed relationships only. Missing records do not establish that a contractor has no partners. Ambiguous parent award identifiers are excluded.

RelationshipReported partiesDatesEvidence
mentor protegeJUA2VKLKMHF9 (protege) / Enterprise Resource Planning International, LLCAug 25, 2021 – Not availableSBA active mentor-protégé list

Related companies worth researching

Explore the customer, work and award-size evidence behind each match.

SERCO INC

1 shared agency customer(s); Shared work: 541513 — Computer Facilities Management Services, 541715 — Research and Development in the Physical, Engineering, and Life Sciences (except Nanotechnology and Biotechnology); Average reported award size within 0.5–2× in matching records. Counts and amounts describe sampled matching awards, not the company’s full history.
3 awards

MISCELLANEOUS FOREIGN AWARDEES

1 shared agency customer(s); Shared work: 541513 — Computer Facilities Management Services, 541715 — Research and Development in the Physical, Engineering, and Life Sciences (except Nanotechnology and Biotechnology). Counts and amounts describe sampled matching awards, not the company’s full history.
2 awards

TOMAHAWK ROBOTICS INC

1 shared agency customer(s); Shared work: 541715 — Research and Development in the Physical, Engineering, and Life Sciences (except Nanotechnology and Biotechnology); Average reported award size within 0.5–2× in matching records. Counts and amounts describe sampled matching awards, not the company’s full history.
7 awards

JOHNSON VENTURE MANAGEMENT SOLUTIONS, INC.

1 shared agency customer(s); Shared work: 561110 — Office Administrative Services; Average reported award size within 0.5–2× in matching records. Counts and amounts describe sampled matching awards, not the company’s full history.
2 awards

PROFESSIONAL MANAGEMENT CONSULTING SERVICES LLC

1 shared agency customer(s); Shared work: 541513 — Computer Facilities Management Services; Average reported award size within 0.5–2× in matching records. Counts and amounts describe sampled matching awards, not the company’s full history.
2 awards

FEDWRITERS, INC.

1 shared agency customer(s); Shared work: 561110 — Office Administrative Services; Average reported award size within 0.5–2× in matching records. Counts and amounts describe sampled matching awards, not the company’s full history.
2 awards
Data coverage and methodology

Sources: SAM.gov registration, USAspending awards and transactions, and linked supporting records. Prime contract obligations, IDV ceilings and assistance amounts are kept separate. Missing records are not zero activity. Company claims are labeled separately. Recompete signals are rule-based scores out of 100. Positioning windows are AcornBids estimates.

Disclosed relationships only. Missing records do not establish that a contractor has no partners. Ambiguous parent award identifiers are excluded.

Keep your research moving

Save this company, track changes, and evaluate upcoming work against your targets.

Save to my research Find my fit