Federal contractor profile

ALL PHASE SOLUTIONS LLC

UEI LVS9AV4W2HG8CAGE 6VA73

Active
Small Business

Overview

Legal name
ALL PHASE SOLUTIONS LLC
Registered location
RED BANK, NJ, USA
Primary NAICS
562910 — Remediation Services
Latest award activity
Dec 8, 2025
Read company summary

ALL PHASE SOLUTIONS LLC is associated with UEI LVS9AV4W2HG8 and CAGE 6VA73 in public federal records. AcornBids currently links 1 prime award totaling $1.4M in obligations to this entity. Its largest recorded federal customer by obligations is Department of Defense. Its recorded federal awards include work classified as Structural Steel and Precast Concrete Contractors. These categories describe the loaded award records, not a complete list of company capabilities. Its primary SAM.gov NAICS is 562910 (Remediation Services). Its public SAM.gov registration lists RED BANK, NJ, USA.

At a glance

Lifetime prime obligations$1.4M
Prime awards1
Awards with future end dates0
Top-agency concentration100.0%

Prime contract obligations across loaded award records. Obligations are not revenue or contract ceilings. Summary updated Oct 16, 2026. Refresh pending; these totals may be out of date.

Business information

Public SAM.gov registration details.

Legal name
ALL PHASE SOLUTIONS LLC
UEI
LVS9AV4W2HG8
CAGE
6VA73
Registered address
125 HALF MILE RD, RED BANK, NJ, 07701, USA
Registration status
Active
Primary NAICS
562910 — Remediation Services
SAM activation
Jul 17, 2026
Initial registration
Mar 7, 2013
Entity start
Dec 27, 2007
SAM updated
Jul 17, 2026
Registration expires
Jul 17, 2027
Fiscal year end
Dec 31
Place of incorporation
FL, USA

View SAM.gov source

Research brief

Source facts

  • Loaded prime-award records link 1 awards and $1,423,502 in reported obligations to this legal entity. Source
  • Recorded awards include Structural Steel and Precast Concrete Contractors (NAICS 238120); this classification is not proof of every company capability. Source
  • An example award describes: BUILDING 77H ROOF REPAIR Source

Federal award analysis

Net transaction obligations by federal fiscal period.

Selected transaction obligations$-129.9K
Prime contracts

Reported transaction obligations by federal fiscal period; includes deobligations. Missing transactions are not estimated. Coverage: 1 of 1 selected awards. Select a period to explore its awards.

Funding change

Dated, valued transaction obligations in equal-length adjacent periods; missing records are unknown. Default: last completed federal fiscal year. Percentage is unavailable when the prior period has no positive reported obligations.

MeasureReported value
Current periodOct 1, 2025 – Sep 30, 2026
Current obligations$0
Prior periodOct 1, 2024 – Sep 30, 2025
Prior obligations$-129.9K
Change$129.9K
GrowthNot comparable

Where the work is performed

AKMEVTNHWAIDMTNDMNWIMINYMAORNVWYSDIAILINOHPANJCTRICAUTCONEMOKYWVVAMDDEAZNMKSARTNNCSCDCOKLAMSALGAHITXFL

State tile map; darker tiles have larger absolute net obligations. Outlined tiles indicate net deobligations. Unshaded tiles have no reported transactions in this selection. Other locations appear in the table.

Agencies
CategoryPeriod obligationsAwards
Department of Defense$-129.9K1
Offices
CategoryPeriod obligationsAwards
NAVFACSYSCOM MID-ATLANTIC$-129.9K1
Naics
CategoryPeriod obligationsAwards
238120 — Structural Steel and Precast Concrete Contractors$-129.9K1
Psc
CategoryPeriod obligationsAwards
Z2JZ — REPAIR OR ALTERATION OF MISCELLANEOUS BUILDINGS$-129.9K1
Vehicles
CategoryPeriod obligationsAwards
N4008516D0303$-129.9K1
States
CategoryPeriod obligationsAwards
PA$-129.9K1
Set Asides
CategoryPeriod obligationsAwards
8A COMPETED$-129.9K1

Recent federal awards

Prime contract awards. Select an award to review its history and source evidence.

Award / descriptionAwarding agencyObligationsStart dateEnd date
N4008519F6869BUILDING 77H ROOF REPAIRDepartment of Defense$1.4MSep 24, 2019Jan 18, 2021

Registration, certifications & contacts

Registration evidenceDate
SAM updatedJul 17, 2026
Source loadedSep 19, 2026
Initial registrationMar 7, 2013
Entity startDec 27, 2007
SBA Certified 8A Program ParticipantExpired

Expires May 10, 2022

SAM public SBA certification fields
SBA Certified Hub Zone FirmExpiration not reported

Expires Not available

SAM public SBA certification fields

Registration classifications: Self Certified Small Disadvantaged Business, Small Business, SBA Certified Hub Zone Firm. These are separate from the reported certificates above.

IndustryReported size status
236210 — Industrial Building ConstructionNot reported
236220 — Commercial and Institutional Building ConstructionNot reported
237110 — Water and Sewer Line and Related Structures ConstructionNot reported
238120 — Structural Steel and Precast Concrete ContractorsNot reported
238130 — Framing ContractorsNot reported
238140 — Masonry ContractorsNot reported
238210 — Electrical Contractors and Other Wiring Installation ContractorsNot reported
238910 — Site Preparation ContractorsNot reported
238990 — All Other Specialty Trade ContractorsNot reported
561621 — Security Systems Services (except Locksmiths)Not reported
562219 — Other Nonhazardous Waste Treatment and DisposalNot reported
562910 — Remediation ServicesNot reported
712120 — Historical SitesNot reported
ContactRolePublished contact methodsEvidenceSource date
SAL RABAHGovernment businessContact method not publishedSAM registrationNot available
SAL RABAHElectronic businessContact method not publishedSAM registrationNot available
Registered industries
  • 236210 — Industrial Building Construction
  • 236220 — Commercial and Institutional Building Construction
  • 237110 — Water and Sewer Line and Related Structures Construction
  • 238120 — Structural Steel and Precast Concrete Contractors
  • 238130 — Framing Contractors
  • 238140 — Masonry Contractors
  • 238210 — Electrical Contractors and Other Wiring Installation Contractors
  • 238910 — Site Preparation Contractors
  • 238990 — All Other Specialty Trade Contractors
  • 561621 — Security Systems Services (except Locksmiths)
  • 562219 — Other Nonhazardous Waste Treatment and Disposal
  • 562910 — Remediation Services
  • 712120 — Historical Sites

Registration classifications and published certificates do not by themselves establish eligibility for a particular solicitation. View SAM source

Related companies worth researching

Explore the customer, work and award-size evidence behind each match.

CJW CONTRACTORS, INC.

1 shared agency customer(s); Shared work: 238120 — Structural Steel and Precast Concrete Contractors; Average reported award size within 0.5–2× in matching records. Counts and amounts describe sampled matching awards, not the company’s full history.
1 awards

RAMSEY MACHINE SERVICES, INC

1 shared agency customer(s); Shared work: 238120 — Structural Steel and Precast Concrete Contractors. Counts and amounts describe sampled matching awards, not the company’s full history.
1 awards

ACHUTI LLC

1 shared agency customer(s); Shared work: 238120 — Structural Steel and Precast Concrete Contractors. Counts and amounts describe sampled matching awards, not the company’s full history.
1 awards

PARLIAMENT LLC

1 shared agency customer(s); Shared work: 238120 — Structural Steel and Precast Concrete Contractors. Counts and amounts describe sampled matching awards, not the company’s full history.
1 awards

PARAGON CONSTRUCTION SERVICES OF AMERICA INC.

1 shared agency customer(s); Shared work: 238120 — Structural Steel and Precast Concrete Contractors. Counts and amounts describe sampled matching awards, not the company’s full history.
1 awards

CDM CONSTRUCTORS INC.

1 shared agency customer(s); Shared work: 238120 — Structural Steel and Precast Concrete Contractors. Counts and amounts describe sampled matching awards, not the company’s full history.
1 awards
Data coverage and methodology

Sources: SAM.gov registration, USAspending awards and transactions, and linked supporting records. Prime contract obligations, IDV ceilings and assistance amounts are kept separate. Missing records are not zero activity. Company claims are labeled separately. Recompete signals are rule-based scores out of 100. Positioning windows are AcornBids estimates.

Disclosed relationships only. Missing records do not establish that a contractor has no partners. Ambiguous parent award identifiers are excluded.

Keep your research moving

Save this company, track changes, and evaluate upcoming work against your targets.

Save to my research Find my fit