Federal contractor profile
175 BLUEBERRY LANE OPERATIONS LLC
UEI U2EJG5B35BB7CAGE 81TD2
Overview
- Legal name
- 175 BLUEBERRY LANE OPERATIONS LLC
- Registered location
- LACONIA, NH, USA
- Primary NAICS
- 623110 — Nursing Care Facilities (Skilled Nursing Facilities)
- Latest award activity
- Jun 9, 2025
Read company summary
175 BLUEBERRY LANE OPERATIONS LLC is associated with UEI U2EJG5B35BB7 and CAGE 81TD2 in public federal records. AcornBids currently links 3 prime awards totaling $925.5K in obligations to this entity. Its largest recorded federal customer by obligations is Department of Veterans Affairs. Its recorded federal awards include work classified as Nursing Care Facilities (Skilled Nursing Facilities). These categories describe the loaded award records, not a complete list of company capabilities. Its primary SAM.gov NAICS is 623110 (Nursing Care Facilities (Skilled Nursing Facilities)). Its public SAM.gov registration lists LACONIA, NH, USA.
At a glance
Prime contract obligations across loaded award records. Obligations are not revenue or contract ceilings. Summary updated Oct 23, 2026.
Business information
Public SAM.gov registration details.
- Legal name
- 175 BLUEBERRY LANE OPERATIONS LLC
- UEI
- U2EJG5B35BB7
- CAGE
- 81TD2
- Registered address
- 175 BLUEBERRY LANE, LACONIA, NH, 03246, USA
- Registration status
- Active
- Primary NAICS
- 623110 — Nursing Care Facilities (Skilled Nursing Facilities)
- SAM activation
- Nov 26, 2025
- Initial registration
- Feb 8, 2018
- Entity start
- Sep 24, 2007
- SAM updated
- Nov 26, 2025
- Registration expires
- Nov 24, 2026
- Fiscal year end
- Dec 31
- Place of incorporation
- NH, USA
Research brief
Source facts
- Loaded prime-award records link 3 awards and $925,457 in reported obligations to this legal entity. Source
- Recorded awards include Nursing Care Facilities (Skilled Nursing Facilities) (NAICS 623110); this classification is not proof of every company capability. Source
- An example award describes: EXPRESS REPORT: CNH Source
Federal award analysis
Net transaction obligations by federal fiscal period.
Reported transaction obligations by federal fiscal period; includes deobligations. Missing transactions are not estimated. Histories follow awards currently assigned to this recipient and may include transactions under an earlier recipient. Coverage: 3 of 3 selected awards. Select a period to explore its awards.
Funding change
Dated, valued transaction obligations in equal-length adjacent periods; missing records are unknown. Default: last completed federal fiscal year. Percentage is unavailable when the prior period has no positive reported obligations.
| Measure | Reported value |
|---|---|
| Current period | Oct 1, 2025 – Sep 30, 2026 |
| Current obligations | Not reported |
| Prior period | Oct 1, 2024 – Sep 30, 2025 |
| Prior obligations | $925.5K |
| Change | Not reported |
| Growth | Not comparable |
Where the work is performed
State tile map; darker tiles have larger absolute net obligations. Outlined tiles indicate net deobligations. Unshaded tiles have no reported transactions in this selection. Other locations appear in the table.
Agencies
| Category | Period obligations | Awards |
|---|---|---|
| Department of Veterans Affairs | $925.5K | 3 |
Offices
| Category | Period obligations | Awards |
|---|---|---|
| 241-NETWORK CONTRACT OFFICE 01 (36C241) | $925.5K | 3 |
Naics
| Category | Period obligations | Awards |
|---|---|---|
| 623110 — Nursing Care Facilities (Skilled Nursing Facilities) | $925.5K | 3 |
Psc
| Category | Period obligations | Awards |
|---|---|---|
| Q402 — Nursing Home, Long-Term & Adult Day Care Services | $925.5K | 3 |
Vehicles
| Category | Period obligations | Awards |
|---|---|---|
| 36C24124D0081 | $925.5K | 3 |
States
| Category | Period obligations | Awards |
|---|---|---|
| NH | $925.5K | 3 |
Set Asides
| Category | Period obligations | Awards |
|---|---|---|
| Unclassified | $925.5K | 3 |
Recent federal awards
Prime contract awards. Select an award to review its history and source evidence.
| Award / description | Awarding agency | Obligations | Start date | End date |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 36C24125K0135EXPRESS REPORT: CNH | Department of Veterans Affairs | $2.2K | Oct 1, 2024 | Sep 30, 2025 |
| 36C24125K0026EXPRESS REPORT: CNH | Department of Veterans Affairs | $527.2K | Oct 1, 2024 | Mar 31, 2025 |
| 36C24125K0009EXPRESS REPORT: CNH | Department of Veterans Affairs | $396.1K | May 1, 2024 | Sep 30, 2024 |
Registration, certifications & contacts
| Registration evidence | Date |
|---|---|
| SAM updated | Nov 26, 2025 |
| Source loaded | Sep 19, 2026 |
| Initial registration | Feb 8, 2018 |
| Entity start | Sep 24, 2007 |
| Industry | Reported size status |
|---|---|
| 623110 — Nursing Care Facilities (Skilled Nursing Facilities) | Not reported |
| Contact | Role | Published contact methods | Evidence | Source date |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| KERRY ONORATO | Government business | Contact method not published | SAM registration | Not available |
| KACEY CUTHBERT | Alternate government business | Contact method not published | SAM registration | Not available |
| KERRY ONORATO | Electronic business | Contact method not published | SAM registration | Not available |
| KACEY CUTHBERT | Alternate electronic business | Contact method not published | SAM registration | Not available |
Registered industries
- 623110 — Nursing Care Facilities (Skilled Nursing Facilities)
Registration classifications and published certificates do not by themselves establish eligibility for a particular solicitation. View SAM source
Related companies worth researching
Explore the customer, work and award-size evidence behind each match.
Data coverage and methodology
Sources: SAM.gov registration, USAspending awards and transactions, and linked supporting records. Prime contract obligations, IDV ceilings and assistance amounts are kept separate. Missing records are not zero activity. Company claims are labeled separately. Recompete signals are rule-based scores out of 100. Positioning windows are AcornBids estimates.
Disclosed relationships only. Missing records do not establish that a contractor has no partners. Ambiguous parent award identifiers are excluded.
Recently viewed companies
Keep your research moving
Save this company, track changes, and evaluate upcoming work against your targets.
Save to my research Find my fit