Federal contractor profile

125 HOLLY ROAD OPERATIONS LLC

UEI WP5JL8J5USQ6CAGE 7VK38

Active

Overview

Legal name
125 HOLLY ROAD OPERATIONS LLC
Registered location
HAMBURG, PA, USA
Primary NAICS
623110 — Nursing Care Facilities (Skilled Nursing Facilities)
Latest award activity
Aug 4, 2025
Read company summary

125 HOLLY ROAD OPERATIONS LLC is associated with UEI WP5JL8J5USQ6 and CAGE 7VK38 in public federal records. AcornBids currently links 3 prime awards totaling $807.0K in obligations to this entity. Its largest recorded federal customer by obligations is Department of Veterans Affairs. Its recorded federal awards include work classified as Nursing Care Facilities (Skilled Nursing Facilities). These categories describe the loaded award records, not a complete list of company capabilities. Its primary SAM.gov NAICS is 623110 (Nursing Care Facilities (Skilled Nursing Facilities)). Its public SAM.gov registration lists HAMBURG, PA, USA.

At a glance

Lifetime prime obligations$807.0K
Prime awards3
Awards with future end dates0
Top-agency concentration100.0%

Prime contract obligations across loaded award records. Obligations are not revenue or contract ceilings. Summary updated Oct 13, 2026. Refresh pending; these totals may be out of date.

Business information

Public SAM.gov registration details.

Legal name
125 HOLLY ROAD OPERATIONS LLC
UEI
WP5JL8J5USQ6
CAGE
7VK38
Registered address
125 HOLLY RD, HAMBURG, PA, 19526, USA
Registration status
Active
Primary NAICS
623110 — Nursing Care Facilities (Skilled Nursing Facilities)
SAM activation
Dec 31, 2025
Initial registration
May 24, 2017
Entity start
Aug 21, 2007
SAM updated
Dec 31, 2025
Registration expires
Dec 29, 2026
Fiscal year end
Dec 31
Place of incorporation
PA, USA

View SAM.gov source

Research brief

Source facts

  • Loaded prime-award records link 3 awards and $807,025 in reported obligations to this legal entity. Source
  • Recorded awards include Nursing Care Facilities (Skilled Nursing Facilities) (NAICS 623110); this classification is not proof of every company capability. Source
  • An example award describes: EXPRESS REPORT: CNH - SERVICES 10/01/2024 TO 04/30/2025. Source

Federal award analysis

Net transaction obligations by federal fiscal period.

Selected transaction obligations$807.0K
Prime contracts

Reported transaction obligations by federal fiscal period; includes deobligations. Missing transactions are not estimated. Coverage: 3 of 3 selected awards. Select a period to explore its awards.

Funding change

Dated, valued transaction obligations in equal-length adjacent periods; missing records are unknown. Default: last completed federal fiscal year. Percentage is unavailable when the prior period has no positive reported obligations.

MeasureReported value
Current periodOct 1, 2025 – Sep 30, 2026
Current obligationsNot reported
Prior periodOct 1, 2024 – Sep 30, 2025
Prior obligations$807.0K
ChangeNot reported
GrowthNot comparable

Where the work is performed

AKMEVTNHWAIDMTNDMNWIMINYMAORNVWYSDIAILINOHPANJCTRICAUTCONEMOKYWVVAMDDEAZNMKSARTNNCSCDCOKLAMSALGAHITXFL

State tile map; darker tiles have larger absolute net obligations. Outlined tiles indicate net deobligations. Unshaded tiles have no reported transactions in this selection. Other locations appear in the table.

Agencies
CategoryPeriod obligationsAwards
Department of Veterans Affairs$807.0K3
Offices
CategoryPeriod obligationsAwards
244-NETWORK CONTRACT OFFICE 4 (36C244)$807.0K3
Naics
Psc
CategoryPeriod obligationsAwards
Q402 — Nursing Home, Long-Term & Adult Day Care Services$807.0K3
Vehicles
CategoryPeriod obligationsAwards
36C24422D0167$807.0K3
States
CategoryPeriod obligationsAwards
PA$807.0K3
Set Asides
CategoryPeriod obligationsAwards
Unclassified$807.0K3

Recent federal awards

Prime contract awards. Select an award to review its history and source evidence.

Award / descriptionAwarding agencyObligationsStart dateEnd date
36C24425K0190EXPRESS REPORT: CNH - SERVICES 10/01/2024 TO 04/30/2025.Department of Veterans Affairs$58.3KOct 1, 2024Apr 30, 2025
36C24425K0074EXPRESS REPORT: CNH - SERVICES 04/01/2023 TO 09/30/2024.Department of Veterans Affairs$538.8KApr 1, 2023Sep 30, 2024
36C24425K0022EXPRESS REPORT: CNH - SERVICES 09/01/2022 TO 03/31/2023.Department of Veterans Affairs$209.9KSep 1, 2022Mar 31, 2023

Registration, certifications & contacts

Registration evidenceDate
SAM updatedDec 31, 2025
Source loadedSep 2, 2026
Initial registrationMay 24, 2017
Entity startAug 21, 2007
IndustryReported size status
623110 — Nursing Care Facilities (Skilled Nursing Facilities)Not reported
ContactRolePublished contact methodsEvidenceSource date
KERRY ONORATOGovernment businessContact method not publishedSAM registrationNot available
KACEY CUTHBERTAlternate government businessContact method not publishedSAM registrationNot available
KERRY ONORATOElectronic businessContact method not publishedSAM registrationNot available
KACEY CUTHBERTAlternate electronic businessContact method not publishedSAM registrationNot available
Registered industries
  • 623110 — Nursing Care Facilities (Skilled Nursing Facilities)

Registration classifications and published certificates do not by themselves establish eligibility for a particular solicitation. View SAM source

Related companies worth researching

Explore the customer, work and award-size evidence behind each match.

CRESTVIEW MANOR NURSING & REHABILITATION CENTER LLC

1 shared agency customer(s); Shared work: 623110 — Nursing Care Facilities (Skilled Nursing Facilities); Average reported award size within 0.5–2× in matching records. Counts and amounts describe sampled matching awards, not the company’s full history.
3 awards

SANTIAGO HEALTHCARE LLC

1 shared agency customer(s); Shared work: 623110 — Nursing Care Facilities (Skilled Nursing Facilities); Average reported award size within 0.5–2× in matching records. Counts and amounts describe sampled matching awards, not the company’s full history.
2 awards

DARWAY NURSING CARE CENTER LLC

1 shared agency customer(s); Shared work: 623110 — Nursing Care Facilities (Skilled Nursing Facilities); Average reported award size within 0.5–2× in matching records. Counts and amounts describe sampled matching awards, not the company’s full history.
1 awards

STEUBENVILLE COUNTRY CLUB MANOR INC

1 shared agency customer(s); Shared work: 623110 — Nursing Care Facilities (Skilled Nursing Facilities); Average reported award size within 0.5–2× in matching records. Counts and amounts describe sampled matching awards, not the company’s full history.
1 awards

EMPIRE SPANISH MEADOWS LTD

1 shared agency customer(s); Shared work: 623110 — Nursing Care Facilities (Skilled Nursing Facilities); Average reported award size within 0.5–2× in matching records. Counts and amounts describe sampled matching awards, not the company’s full history.
3 awards

DERIDDER RETIREMENT & REHABILITATION CENTER, L.L.C.

1 shared agency customer(s); Shared work: 623110 — Nursing Care Facilities (Skilled Nursing Facilities); Average reported award size within 0.5–2× in matching records. Counts and amounts describe sampled matching awards, not the company’s full history.
1 awards
Data coverage and methodology

Sources: SAM.gov registration, USAspending awards and transactions, and linked supporting records. Prime contract obligations, IDV ceilings and assistance amounts are kept separate. Missing records are not zero activity. Company claims are labeled separately. Recompete signals are rule-based scores out of 100. Positioning windows are AcornBids estimates.

Disclosed relationships only. Missing records do not establish that a contractor has no partners. Ambiguous parent award identifiers are excluded.

Keep your research moving

Save this company, track changes, and evaluate upcoming work against your targets.

Save to my research Find my fit