Overview
- Legal name
- CONZINITY GROUP, LLC
- Registered location
- ALPHARETTA, GA, USA
- Website
- Company website ↗
- Primary NAICS
- 541611 — Administrative Management and General Management Consulting Services
- Latest award activity
- May 12, 2025
Read company summary
CONZINITY GROUP, LLC is associated with UEI ZD3TK1QDGVA5 and CAGE 4WS00 in public federal records. AcornBids currently links 1 prime award totaling $404.5K in obligations to this entity. Its largest recorded federal customer by obligations is Federal Election Commission. Its recorded federal awards include work classified as Administrative Management and General Management Consulting Services. These categories describe the loaded award records, not a complete list of company capabilities. Its primary SAM.gov NAICS is 541611 (Administrative Management and General Management Consulting Services). Its public SAM.gov registration lists ALPHARETTA, GA, USA.
At a glance
Prime contract obligations across loaded award records. Obligations are not revenue or contract ceilings. Summary updated Oct 21, 2026. Refresh pending; these totals may be out of date.
Business information
Public SAM.gov registration details.
- Legal name
- CONZINITY GROUP, LLC
- UEI
- ZD3TK1QDGVA5
- CAGE
- 4WS00
- Registered address
- 2475 NORTHWINDS PKWY, ALPHARETTA, GA, 30009, USA
- Registration status
- Active
- Primary NAICS
- 541611 — Administrative Management and General Management Consulting Services
- SAM activation
- Jul 22, 2026
- Initial registration
- Oct 25, 2007
- Entity start
- Jul 2, 2007
- SAM updated
- Jul 22, 2026
- Registration expires
- Jul 7, 2027
- Fiscal year end
- Dec 31
- Place of incorporation
- GA, USA
Research brief
Source facts
- Loaded prime-award records link 1 awards and $404,480 in reported obligations to this legal entity. Source
- Recorded awards include Administrative Management and General Management Consulting Services (NAICS 541611); this classification is not proof of every company capability. Source
- An example award describes: PR 9531BP-24-REQ-0099 FOR NEW CALL 010 (UNDER OPTION YEAR FOUR): BPA 9531BP20A0008 - MICHAEL RALPH Source
Federal award analysis
Net transaction obligations by federal fiscal period.
Reported transaction obligations by federal fiscal period; includes deobligations. Missing transactions are not estimated. Histories follow awards currently assigned to this recipient and may include transactions under an earlier recipient. Coverage: 1 of 1 selected awards. Select a period to explore its awards.
Funding change
Dated, valued transaction obligations in equal-length adjacent periods; missing records are unknown. Default: last completed federal fiscal year. Percentage is unavailable when the prior period has no positive reported obligations.
| Measure | Reported value |
|---|---|
| Current period | Oct 1, 2025 – Sep 30, 2026 |
| Current obligations | Not reported |
| Prior period | Oct 1, 2024 – Sep 30, 2025 |
| Prior obligations | $22.2K |
| Change | Not reported |
| Growth | Not comparable |
Where the work is performed
State tile map; darker tiles have larger absolute net obligations. Outlined tiles indicate net deobligations. Unshaded tiles have no reported transactions in this selection. Other locations appear in the table.
Agencies
| Category | Period obligations | Awards |
|---|---|---|
| Federal Election Commission | $22.2K | 1 |
Offices
| Category | Period obligations | Awards |
|---|---|---|
| FEDERAL ELECTION COMMISSION | $22.2K | 1 |
Naics
| Category | Period obligations | Awards |
|---|---|---|
| 541611 — Administrative Management and General Management Consulting Services | $22.2K | 1 |
Psc
| Category | Period obligations | Awards |
|---|---|---|
| R703 — Accounting Services (NOTE: New code created for Financial Services See R710 below) | $22.2K | 1 |
Vehicles
| Category | Period obligations | Awards |
|---|---|---|
| 9531BP20A0008 | $22.2K | 1 |
States
| Category | Period obligations | Awards |
|---|---|---|
| GA | $22.2K | 1 |
Set Asides
| Category | Period obligations | Awards |
|---|---|---|
| NO SET ASIDE USED. | $22.2K | 1 |
Recent federal awards
Prime contract awards. Select an award to review its history and source evidence.
| Award / description | Awarding agency | Obligations | Start date | End date |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 9531BP24F0018PR 9531BP-24-REQ-0099 FOR NEW CALL 010 (UNDER OPTION YEAR FOUR): BPA 9531BP20A0008 - MICHAEL RALPH | Federal Election Commission | $404.5K | Apr 15, 2024 | Jun 13, 2025 |
Registration, certifications & contacts
| Registration evidence | Date |
|---|---|
| SAM updated | Jul 22, 2026 |
| Source loaded | Sep 2, 2026 |
| Initial registration | Oct 25, 2007 |
| Entity start | Jul 2, 2007 |
Registration classifications: Self Certified Small Disadvantaged Business, Veteran Owned Business, Service Disabled Veteran Owned Business, Small Business. These are separate from the reported certificates above.
| Industry | Reported size status |
|---|---|
| 541219 — Other Accounting Services | Not reported |
| 541511 — Custom Computer Programming Services | Not reported |
| 541512 — Computer Systems Design Services | Not reported |
| 541519 — Other Computer Related Services | Not reported |
| 541611 — Administrative Management and General Management Consulting Services | Not reported |
| 541618 — Other Management Consulting Services | Not reported |
| 541690 — Other Scientific and Technical Consulting Services | Not reported |
| 541990 — All Other Professional, Scientific, and Technical Services | Not reported |
| 611430 — Professional and Management Development Training | Not reported |
| Contact | Role | Published contact methods | Evidence | Source date |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| ROBERT H SANFORD | Government business | Contact method not published | SAM registration | Not available |
| ROBERT H SANFORD | Alternate government business | Contact method not published | SAM registration | Not available |
| ROBERT H SANFORD | Electronic business | Contact method not published | SAM registration | Not available |
| ROBERT H SANFORD | Alternate electronic business | Contact method not published | SAM registration | Not available |
Registered industries
- 541219 — Other Accounting Services
- 541511 — Custom Computer Programming Services
- 541512 — Computer Systems Design Services
- 541519 — Other Computer Related Services
- 541611 — Administrative Management and General Management Consulting Services
- 541618 — Other Management Consulting Services
- 541690 — Other Scientific and Technical Consulting Services
- 541990 — All Other Professional, Scientific, and Technical Services
- 611430 — Professional and Management Development Training
Registration classifications and published certificates do not by themselves establish eligibility for a particular solicitation. View SAM source
Related companies worth researching
Explore the customer, work and award-size evidence behind each match.
Data coverage and methodology
Sources: SAM.gov registration, USAspending awards and transactions, and linked supporting records. Prime contract obligations, IDV ceilings and assistance amounts are kept separate. Missing records are not zero activity. Company claims are labeled separately. Recompete signals are rule-based scores out of 100. Positioning windows are AcornBids estimates.
Disclosed relationships only. Missing records do not establish that a contractor has no partners. Ambiguous parent award identifiers are excluded.
Recently viewed companies
Keep your research moving
Save this company, track changes, and evaluate upcoming work against your targets.
Save to my research Find my fit