Federal contractor profile

SUPPLYONE OKLAHOMA CITY, INC.

UEI CNPRLL31SU95CAGE 1MTS6Company website ↗

Active

Overview

Legal name
SUPPLYONE OKLAHOMA CITY, INC.
Registered location
OKLAHOMA CITY, OK, USA
Website
Company website ↗
Primary NAICS
322211 — Corrugated and Solid Fiber Box Manufacturing
Latest award activity
Dec 3, 2024
Read company summary

SUPPLYONE OKLAHOMA CITY, INC. is associated with UEI CNPRLL31SU95 and CAGE 1MTS6 in public federal records. AcornBids currently links 1 prime award totaling $55.9K in obligations to this entity. Its largest recorded federal customer by obligations is Department of Transportation. Its recorded federal awards include work classified as Other Electronic Component Manufacturing. These categories describe the loaded award records, not a complete list of company capabilities. Its primary SAM.gov NAICS is 322211 (Corrugated and Solid Fiber Box Manufacturing). Its public SAM.gov registration lists OKLAHOMA CITY, OK, USA.

At a glance

Lifetime prime obligations$55.9K
Prime awards1
Awards with future end dates0
Top-agency concentration100.0%

Prime contract obligations across loaded award records. Obligations are not revenue or contract ceilings. Summary updated Oct 16, 2026. Refresh pending; these totals may be out of date.

Business information

Public SAM.gov registration details.

Legal name
SUPPLYONE OKLAHOMA CITY, INC.
UEI
CNPRLL31SU95
CAGE
1MTS6
Registered address
3801 NW 3RD ST, OKLAHOMA CITY, OK, 73107, USA
Registration status
Active
Primary NAICS
322211 — Corrugated and Solid Fiber Box Manufacturing
SAM activation
May 6, 2026
Initial registration
Sep 22, 1999
Entity start
Feb 1, 1985
SAM updated
May 6, 2026
Registration expires
May 4, 2027
Fiscal year end
Dec 31
Place of incorporation
OK, USA

View SAM.gov source

Research brief

Source facts

  • Loaded prime-award records link 1 awards and $55,935 in reported obligations to this legal entity. Source
  • Recorded awards include Other Electronic Component Manufacturing (NAICS 334419); this classification is not proof of every company capability. Source
  • An example award describes: PURCHASE SEALED AIR FOAM-IN-PLACE INSTAPAK CHEMICALS PARTS A0000-275 AND BIMF-275 Source

Federal award analysis

Net transaction obligations by federal fiscal period.

Selected transaction obligations$55.9K
Prime contracts

Reported transaction obligations by federal fiscal period; includes deobligations. Missing transactions are not estimated. Coverage: 1 of 1 selected awards. Select a period to explore its awards.

Funding change

Dated, valued transaction obligations in equal-length adjacent periods; missing records are unknown. Default: last completed federal fiscal year. Percentage is unavailable when the prior period has no positive reported obligations.

MeasureReported value
Current periodOct 1, 2025 – Sep 30, 2026
Current obligationsNot reported
Prior periodOct 1, 2024 – Sep 30, 2025
Prior obligations$55.9K
ChangeNot reported
GrowthNot comparable

Where the work is performed

AKMEVTNHWAIDMTNDMNWIMINYMAORNVWYSDIAILINOHPANJCTRICAUTCONEMOKYWVVAMDDEAZNMKSARTNNCSCDCOKLAMSALGAHITXFL

State tile map; darker tiles have larger absolute net obligations. Outlined tiles indicate net deobligations. Unshaded tiles have no reported transactions in this selection. Other locations appear in the table.

Agencies
CategoryPeriod obligationsAwards
Department of Transportation$55.9K1
Offices
CategoryPeriod obligationsAwards
6973GH FRANCHISE ACQUISITION SVCS$55.9K1
Naics
CategoryPeriod obligationsAwards
334419 — Other Electronic Component Manufacturing$55.9K1
Psc
CategoryPeriod obligationsAwards
5330 — Packing and Gasket Materials$55.9K1
Vehicles
CategoryPeriod obligationsAwards
Unclassified$55.9K1
States
CategoryPeriod obligationsAwards
OK$55.9K1
Set Asides
CategoryPeriod obligationsAwards
NO SET ASIDE USED.$55.9K1

Recent federal awards

Prime contract awards. Select an award to review its history and source evidence.

Award / descriptionAwarding agencyObligationsStart dateEnd date
6973GH25P00555PURCHASE SEALED AIR FOAM-IN-PLACE INSTAPAK CHEMICALS PARTS A0000-275 AND BIMF-275Department of Transportation$55.9KDec 3, 2024Feb 15, 2025

Registration, certifications & contacts

Registration evidenceDate
SAM updatedMay 6, 2026
Source loadedSep 2, 2026
Initial registrationSep 22, 1999
Entity startFeb 1, 1985
IndustryReported size status
322211 — Corrugated and Solid Fiber Box ManufacturingNot reported
423830 — Industrial Machinery and Equipment Merchant WholesalersNot reported
423840 — Industrial Supplies Merchant WholesalersNot reported
ContactRolePublished contact methodsEvidenceSource date
WAYNE COMBSGovernment businessContact method not publishedSAM registrationNot available
JASON TENNANTElectronic businessContact method not publishedSAM registrationNot available
Registered industries
  • 322211 — Corrugated and Solid Fiber Box Manufacturing
  • 423830 — Industrial Machinery and Equipment Merchant Wholesalers
  • 423840 — Industrial Supplies Merchant Wholesalers
Registered products and services
  • 8135 — Packaging and Packing Bulk Materials

Registration classifications and published certificates do not by themselves establish eligibility for a particular solicitation. View SAM source

Related companies worth researching

Explore the customer, work and award-size evidence behind each match.

WADE ANTENNA INC.

1 shared agency customer(s); Shared work: 334419 — Other Electronic Component Manufacturing; Average reported award size within 0.5–2× in matching records. Counts and amounts describe sampled matching awards, not the company’s full history.
1 awards

COMARK, LLC

1 shared agency customer(s); Shared work: 334419 — Other Electronic Component Manufacturing; Average reported award size within 0.5–2× in matching records. Counts and amounts describe sampled matching awards, not the company’s full history.
2 awards

LEVISON ENTERPRISES LLC

1 shared agency customer(s); Shared work: 334419 — Other Electronic Component Manufacturing; Average reported award size within 0.5–2× in matching records. Counts and amounts describe sampled matching awards, not the company’s full history.
3 awards

KINGSBURY, INC.

1 shared agency customer(s); Shared work: 334419 — Other Electronic Component Manufacturing; Average reported award size within 0.5–2× in matching records. Counts and amounts describe sampled matching awards, not the company’s full history.
1 awards

WESTERN DIESEL SERVICES, INC.

1 shared agency customer(s); Shared work: 334419 — Other Electronic Component Manufacturing; Average reported award size within 0.5–2× in matching records. Counts and amounts describe sampled matching awards, not the company’s full history.
1 awards

CPI ELECTRON DEVICE BUSINESS, INC.

1 shared agency customer(s); Shared work: 334419 — Other Electronic Component Manufacturing; Average reported award size within 0.5–2× in matching records. Counts and amounts describe sampled matching awards, not the company’s full history.
19 awards
Data coverage and methodology

Sources: SAM.gov registration, USAspending awards and transactions, and linked supporting records. Prime contract obligations, IDV ceilings and assistance amounts are kept separate. Missing records are not zero activity. Company claims are labeled separately. Recompete signals are rule-based scores out of 100. Positioning windows are AcornBids estimates.

Disclosed relationships only. Missing records do not establish that a contractor has no partners. Ambiguous parent award identifiers are excluded.

Keep your research moving

Save this company, track changes, and evaluate upcoming work against your targets.

Save to my research Find my fit